Jugend – Spieltermine

mJB-Tabelle HVS – Seite

DatumUhrzeitHalleGegnerTorePunkte
Sa,17.09.202213:00SH GlashütteSG Ruppendorf28:12-2
So,25.09.202210:00SH WeixdorfSG Ruppendorf27:38-2
Sa,01.10.202214:30SH HeidenauSG Pirna/Heidenau II36:28-2
So,09.10.202212:00SH WeixdorfSG Pirna/Heidenau II32:23+2
Sa,15.10.202200:00SHCoswiger HSGverlegt auf18.03.2023
So,06.11.202210:00SH WeixdorfCoswiger HSG23:28-2
Sa,12.11.202212:00SH HeidenauSG Pirna/Heidenau II30:26-2
So,20.11.202210:00SH WeixdorfMotor Wilsdruffverlegt auf04.02.2023
Sa,03.12.202211:30SH WilsdruffMotor Wilsdruff41:25-2
So,11.12.202210:00SH WeixdorfKurort Hartha21:45-2
So,08.01.202312:45SH WilsdruffKurort Hartha33:15-2
So,15.01.202312:00SH WeixdorfSG Ruppendorf17:27-2
Sa,21.01.202314:00SH Gym. CoswigCoswiger HSGverlegt
So,29.01.202310:00SH WeixdorfKurort Hartha24:48-2
Sa,04.02.202313:00SH WeixdorfMotor Wilsdruff28:30-2
Sa,11.03.202316:30SH WilsdruffMotor Wilsdruff
Sa,18.03.202310:00SH Gym. CoswigCoswiger HSG

mJC-Tabelle HVS – Seite

DatumUhrzeitHalleGegnerTorePunkte
So,18.09.202210:00SH WeixdorfSG Ruppendorf11:28-2
Sa, 24.09.202211:30SH WilsdruffMotor Wilsdruff08:22+2
So,02.10.202210:00SH WeixdorfKurort Hartha16:25-2
Sa,05.11.202210:00SH RadeburgTSV 1862 Radeburg31:12-2
Sa,12.11.202211:00SH GlashütteSG Ruppendorfverlegt auf20.11.2022
So,20.11.202211:00SH GlashütteSG Ruppendorfverlegt auf18.03.2023
So,27.11.202210:00 SH WeixdorfMotor Wilsdruff13:22-2
So,04.12.202210:00SH WilsdruffKurort Harthaverlegt auf26.03.2023
So,15.01.202310:00 SH WeixdorfTSV 1862 Radeburg17:31-2
So,22.01.202310:00 SH WeixdorfSG Ruppendorfverlegt auf02.04.2023
Sa,28.01.202315:00
SH WilsdruffMotor Wilsdruffneue Zeit!!!
So,05.03.202314:00 SH WeixdorfKurort Hartha
Sa, 18.03.202311:00 UhrSH GlashütteSG Ruppendorf
So,26.03.202309:15SH WilsdruffKurort Hartha
So,02.04.202312:00 SH WeixdorfSG Ruppendorf
Sa,29.04.202310:00SH RadeburgTSV 1862 Radeburg

mJD-Tabelle HVS – Seite

DatumUhrzeitHalleGegnerTorePunkte
Sa, 17.09.202210:00SH GlashütteKJS-Club Dresden12:06-2
Sa, 17.09.202211:00SH GlashütteSG Ruppendorf01:11+2
Sa, 01.10.202212:00SH LokHalleMedizin Bad Gottl.11:10-2
Sa, 01.10.202213:00SH LokHalleNSG DD NordWest II12:13+2
So, 06.11.202209:00SH Gym. KlotzscheSG Klotzsche13:11-2
So ,06.11.202210:00SH Gym. KlotzscheMotor Dipps.09:16+2
Sa, 19.11.202210:00SH WeixdorfMedizin Bad Gottl.09:18-2
Sa, 19.11.202212:00SH WeixdorfNSG DD NordWest II16:11+2
So, 22.01.202310:30SH GlashütteMotor Dipps.verlegt
So, 22.01.202311:30SH GlashütteSG Klotzscheverlegt
So, 05.03.202310:00SH WeixdorfSG Ruppendorf
So, 05.03.202312:00SH WeixdorfKJS Club Dresden